Pl. | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | |
1 | GER19950701 | KOENIG Marco | RV 1919 Queidersbach | JUN | 00:40:22 | |
2 | GER19941104 | DRUMM Felix | RSC Zweibrücken | JUN | 00:41:10 | |
3 | LUX19940529 | FRITSCH Sven | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | JUN | 00:43:00 | |
4 | CZE19940606 | RYDVAL Jakub | République Tchèque | JUN | 00:44:27 | |
5 | LUX19940803 | LANG Alex | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | JUN | 00:44:41 | |
6 | BEL19950820 | BRUTSAERT David | VS Dommeldange | JUN | 00:47:25 | |
7 | FRA19940209 | CHAUDEY Maxence | Remiremont VTT | JUN | à 1 tour | |
8 | LUX19950601 | TURCHI Luc | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | JUN | à 1 tour | |
9 | FRA19941108 | THOMAS Marc | VC Hettange Grande | JUN | à 1 tour | |
LUX19950523 | KLEIN David | UC Dippach | JUN | abandon | ||
1 | FRA19960107 | GRAS Yan | EC Stephanois | DEB | 00:28:51 | |
2 | BEL19961103 | VANDEN HAESEVELDE Rob | Isorex Cycling Team | DEB | 00:30:29 | |
3 | LUX19960404 | GLEIS Eric | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | DEB | 00:31:42 | |
4 | POR19970206 | DA SILVA Tiago | LC Tétange | DEB | 00:32:16 | |
5 | LUX19960203 | WIRTZ Joé | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | DEB | 00:32:21 | |
6 | LUX19960609 | SCHNEIDER Laurent | SAF Zeisseng | DEB | 00:34:25 | |
7 | LUX19620720 | GODART Suzie | CCI Differdange/Fenixs | DAME | 00:36:13 | |
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | |
1 | BEL19880802 | DE CLEYN Dave | Belgique | ELIT | 01:03:44 | |
2 | CZE19900717 | PETRUS Lubomir | République Tchèque | E.23 | 01:03:53 | |
3 | CZE19930214 | NIPL Vojtech | République Tchèque | E.23 | 01:03:55 | |
4 | FRA19920206 | VENNET Emilien | CC Etupes le Doubs | E.23 | 01:03:57 | |
5 | CZE19920301 | PAPRSTKA Tomas | République Tchèque | E.23 | 01:04:23 | |
6 | BEL19860506 | HUYS Stijn | Belgique | ELIT | 01:04:51 | |
7 | FRA19780309 | DEREPAS David | France | ELIT | 01:04:56 | |
8 | NED19850321 | VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy | Pays-Bas | ELIT | 01:05:39 | |
9 | CZE19920317 | POLNICKY Radek | République Tchèque | E.23 | 01:05:44 | |
10 | BEL19750929 | BERDEN Ben | Belgique | ELIT | 01:06:21 | |
11 | LUX19810517 | HELMIG Christian | Elbowz Racing | ELIT | 01:06:25 | |
12 | BEL19880215 | PIROTTE Jo | Van Goethem/Prorace | ELIT | 01:07:06 | |
13 | FRA19870314 | LEJEUNE Romain | France | ELIT | 01:07:11 | |
14 | FRA19911104 | GRAS Irwin | France | E.23 | 01:07:48 | |
15 | LUX19901218 | DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent | LC Tétange | E.23 | 01:07:48 | |
16 | NED19901212 | SLENTER Kaj | Pays-Bas | E.23 | 01:08:06 | |
17 | LUX19751127 | JUNKER Jérôme | LC Tetange | ELIT | 01:08:14 | |
18 | LUX19830206 | WOLTER Claude | LC Kayl | ELIT | 01:08:40 | |
19 | LUX19800225 | BAUSCH Gusty | LC Kayl | ELIT | 01:08:50 | |
20 | GER19870625 | WAGNER Sascha | Allemagne | ELIT | 01:09:16 | |
21 | LUX19660609 | TRIEBEL Pascal | LC Tétange | ELIT | 01:09:51 | |
22 | BEL19810326 | VAN NUFFEL Tim | Belgique | ELIT | 01:10:42 | |
23 | BEL19741108 | DE KORT Tom | Belgique | ELIT | 01:10:44 | |
24 | LUX19820202 | WURTH Benn | LC Kayl | ELIT | à 1 tour | |
25 | BEL19920706 | HOFMAN Joeri | KDL Cycling Team | E.23 | à 1 tour | |
26 | ITA19930225 | MORABITO Massimo | UC Dippach | E.23 | à 1 tour | |
27 | CZE19931013 | BOHATA Tomas | Republique Tchèque | E.23 | à 1 tour | |
28 | LUX19780112 | FLAMMANG Tom | LG Bertrange | ELIT | à 2 tours | |
29 | SWE19800829 | NILSON Bo Hakan | CC Differdange | ELIT | à 2 tours | |
30 | GER19870209 | BECKER Philipp | RV Schwalbe Trier | ELIT | à 2 tours | |
31 | CZE19930209 | HAMPL Petr | Rép.Tchèque | E.23 | à 3 tours | |
32 | GER19910429 | TULLIUS Sven Dominik | RIG Saar Saarbrücken | E.23 | à 3 tours | |
33 | LUX19930224 | GLEIS Ralph | LC Tetange | E.23 | à 4 tours | |
34 | LUX19790213 | LUIS Nelson | LC Kayl | ELIT | à 4 tours | |
35 | GER19791030 | KERSTEN Markus | RV Schwalbe Trier | ELIT | à 4 tours | |
36 | BEL19920408 | POPPE Olivier | UCS Craabe | E.23 | à 4 tours | |
37 | BEL19870717 | CAMMAERTS Edwig | Belgique | ELIT | à 5 tours | |
38 | LUX19930703 | FLESCH Pol | CCI Differdange | E.23 | à 5 tours | |
39 | LUX19931027 | KRUX Ben | LC Tétange | E.23 | à 5 tours | |
40 | FRA19931226 | FELLER Michael | VC HETTANGE GRANDE | E.23 | à 5 tours | |
CZE19910804 | NESVADBA Jan | Rép. Tchèque | E.23 | abandon | ||
BEL19901202 | LACROIX Dany | VC Condruzien | E.23 | abandon | ||
LUX19930827 | SCHWARMES Tom | UC Dippach | E.23 | abandon | ||
BEL19860908 | VERSCHUEREN Bert | KDL Cycling Team | ELIT | abandon | ||
LUX19920521 | REICHLING Lex | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | E.23 | abandon | ||
FRA19890509 | GIZZI Aurelien | UVCA Troyes | ELIT | abandon |
mardi, décembre 27, 2011
Cyclo-Cross Int., 26 décembre 2011 CCI DIFFERDANGE
Cyclo-Cross HIR Rumelange 24.12
Espoirs-Elites-Masters | 48 partants | 9 tours - 21,870 km | ||||||
Place | Doss | Code UCI | Nom | Prénom | Club | Categ. | Temps | |
1 | 2 | LUX 19810517 | Helmig | Christian | Elbowz Racing | Elite | 48.41 | |
2 | 20 | FRA 19741031 | Perrin | Pascal | ASPTT Nancy | Elite | 49.28 | |
3 | 18 | LUX 19660609 | Triebel | Pascal | LC Tetange | Elite | 49.46 | |
4 | 11 | LUX 19751127 | Junker | Jérôme | LC Tetange | Elite | 49.55 | |
5 | 21 | LUX 19901218 | Dias Dos Santos | Vincent | LC Tetange | U 23 | 50.03 | |
6 | 22 | LUX 19830206 | Wolter | Claude | LC Kayl | Elite | 50.09 | |
7 | 10 | FRA 19860808 | Pascal | Adrien | AC Bazancourt Reims | Elite | 50.27 | |
8 | 32 | LUX 19820202 | Würth | Benn | LC Kayl | Elite | 50.39 | |
9 | 40 | LUX 19780112 | Flammang | Tom | LG Bertrange | Elite | 50.59 | |
10 | 6 | LUX 19930827 | Schwarmes | Tom | UC Dippach | U 23 | 51.08 | |
11 | 4 | ITA 19930225 | Morabito | Massimo | UC Dippach | U 23 | " | |
12 | 43 | LUX 19800225 | Bausch | Gusty | LC Kayl | Elite | 51.42 | |
13 | 7 | BEL 19880317 | Dron | Boris | Lotto-Bodysol | Elite | 52.09 | |
14 | 15 | LUX 19920521 | Reichling | Lex | VV Tool Preizerdaul | U 23 | 52.20 | |
15 | 41 | GER 19870209 | Becker | Philipp | RV Schwalbe Trier | Elite | 52.45 | |
16 | 48 | BEL 19900714 | Pirlot | Antoine | T. Verandas Willems | U 23 | 53.32 | |
17 | 19 | FRA 19661003 | Ducret | Pascal | ASPTT Nancy | Master | 53.38 | |
18 | 37 | LUX 19830522 | Arnoldy | Tommy | CT Top Roeserbann | Elite | " | |
19 | 42 | SWE 19800829 | Nilson | Bo Hakan | CCI Differdange | Elite | " | |
20 | 35 | FRA 19851102 | Gresnik | Fabien | UCM Amnéville | Elite | 54.40 | |
21 | 36 | LUX 19790213 | Luis | Nelson | LC Kayl | Elite | à 1 tour | |
22 | 31 | BEL 19930730 | Mertz | Nicolas | T. Verandas Willems | U 23 | " | |
23 | 39 | FRA 19880509 | Miaskiewicz | Nicolas | VC Spinalien | Elite | " | |
24 | 23 | LUX 19751201 | Fries | Steve | UC Dippach | Elite | " | |
25 | 16 | LUX 19920521 | Reichling | Laurent | VV Tool Preizerdaul | U 23 | " | |
26 | 8 | BEL 19721019 | Denis | Eddy | Belgique | Master | " | |
27 | 14 | LUX 19930224 | Gleis | Ralph | LC Tetange | U 23 | " | |
28 | 46 | FRA 19800117 | Olliet | Pierre | UCN Ettelbruck | Elite | " | |
29 | 17 | GER 19881112 | Fettes | Stefan | LG Bertrange | Elite | " | |
30 | 13 | GER 19700912 | Corpus | Oliver | RIG Saar E.V. | Master | " | |
31 | 9 | LUX 19870829 | Hutmacher | Den | CT Top Roeserbann | Elite | " | |
32 | 34 | LUX 19870604 | Bützow | Philipp | UC Dippach | Elite | " | |
33 | 12 | LUX 19931127 | Thill | Eric | VV Tool Preizerdaul | U 23 | " | |
34 | 25 | BEL 19930712 | Geluykens | Pieter | Trek KMC Trade Team | U 23 | " | |
35 | 24 | FRA 19770629 | Dabin | Jean Yves | JEC Deodatienne | Elite | " | |
36 | 44 | LUX 19930703 | Flesch | Pol | CCI Differdange | U 23 | " | |
37 | 29 | LUX 19931123 | Bentz | Metty | SAF Zeisseng | U 23 | " | |
38 | 27 | FRA 19931226 | Feller | Michael | VC Hettange Gr. | U 23 | " | |
39 | 38 | BEL 19770321 | Gerard | Michael | Belgique | Elite | " | |
40 | 33 | LUX 19680814 | Ries | Pierre | LC Tetange | Master | à 2 tours | |
41 | 5 | ESP 19931208 | Fernandez | Antonio jr. | LG Belvaux | U 23 | " | |
42 | 26 | LUX 19750121 | Sonnhalter | Philippe | CUBICO 123-mario.lu | Elite | à 3 tours | |
aband: | 1 | LUX 19921130 | Thiltges | Scott | LG Alzingen | U 23 | ||
3 | LUX 19920504 | Theis | Jérôme | LG Alzingen | U 23 | |||
28 | LUX 19931027 | Krux | Ben | LC Tetange | U 23 | |||
30 | LUX 19901026 | Schlechter | Pit | LC Tetange | U 23 | |||
45 | LUX 19840728 | Wagner | Bob | UCN Ettelbruck | Elite | |||
47 | BEL 19870206 | Baisir | Thomas | G Skin MB-Team | Elite | |||
n.p. | 49 | BEL 19891109 | Haag | Guillaume | T. Verandas Willems | Elite |
Débutants-Dames | 17 partants | 5 tours - 12,150 kms | ||||||
Place | Doss | Code UCI | Nom | Prénom | Club | Categ. | Temps | |
1 | 56 | FRA 19960715 | Ortillon | Valentin | ECV Boulzicourt | Deb. | 28.01 | |
2 | 57 | FRA 19960815 | Havot | Sébastien | AC Bazancourt Reims | Deb. | 28.04 | |
3 | 53 | LUX 19960223 | Müller | Ken | LG Alzingen | Deb. | 29.39 | |
4 | 60 | LUX 19970109 | Geniets | Kevin | LP Schifflange | Deb. | 30.33 | |
5 | 63 | FRA 19960826 | Bastug | Steven | CC Chevigny | Deb. | 31.33 | |
6 | 55 | LUX 19971110 | Godart | Cedric | LG Alzingen | Deb. | 33.15 | |
7 | 51 | LUX 19971010 | Rees | Tom | LG Alzingen | Deb. | 33.31 | |
8 | 52 | LUX 19960203 | Wirtz | Joé | VV Tool Preizerdaul | Deb. | 33.39 | |
9 | 54 | LUX 19961018 | Scheerer | Tom | LG Alzingen | Deb. | 34.06 | |
10 | 59 | LUX 19960413 | Hoffmann | Mike | LP Schifflange | Deb. | 34.28 | |
11 | 62 | LUX 19960609 | Schneider | Laurent | SAF Zeisseng | Deb. | 35.00 | |
12 | 64 | POR 19970206 | Da Silva | Tiago | LC Tetange | Deb. | à 1 tour | |
13 | 65 | LUX 19960729 | Michels | Frank | UC Dippach | Deb. | " | |
14 | 58 | LUX 19970516 | Otten | Kevin | LP Schifflange | Deb. | " | |
15 | 61 | LUX 19950710 | Merten | Alessia | LG Belvaux | Dame | " | |
aband: | 66 | LUX 19971126 | Geimer | Pierre | UC Dippach | Deb. | ||
67 | LUX 19960404 | Gleis | Eric | VV Tool Preizerdaul | Deb. | |||
Juniors | 9 partants | 7 tours - 17,010 kms | ||||||
1 | 87 | GER 19941104 | Drumm | Felix | RSC Zweibrücken | Jun | 39.50 | |
2 | 86 | LUX 19940112 | Braun | Christophe | UC Dippach | Jun | 41.02 | |
3 | 83 | LUX 19950601 | Turchi | Luc | VV Tool Preizerdaul | Jun | 41.35 | |
4 | 81 | LUX 19940609 | Leoni | Andrea | LG Alzingen | Jun | 43.51 | |
5 | 84 | LUX 19950721 | Bormann | Olivier | LG Alzingen | Jun | " | |
6 | 88 | FRA 19941108 | Thomas | Marc | VC Hettange Gr. | Jun | à 1 tour | |
7 | 85 | LUX 19950524 | Streitz | Jeff | LG Alzingen | Jun | " | |
8 | 82 | LUX 19940103 | Tintinger | Steve | LG Alzingen | Jun | " | |
aband: | 89 | LUX 19940523 | Mangers | Dan | SAF Zeisseng | Jun |
mardi, décembre 20, 2011
Cyclo-Cross, Ettelbruch/Warken, du 18.12.2011, UCN Ettelbruck
UNION CYCLISTE DU NORD | ||||||||
ETTELBRUCK | ||||||||
7e Nordstad Cyclocross | ||||||||
Cyclocross régional Ettelbruck/Warken | ||||||||
18 décembre 2011 | ||||||||
Course Juniors/Débutants/Dames | ||||||||
G.P. L.S. Sports Ettelbruck | ||||||||
Place | UCI | Nom | Club | Cat | Temps | |||
1 | LUX19940529 | FRITSCH Sven | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | Juniors | 45'55'' | |||
2 | GER19940618 | - | BRITZ Jakob | RF Homburg | Juniors | 46'20'' | ||
3 | LUX19940112 | BRAUN Christophe | UC Dippach | Juniors | 47'32'' | |||
4 | LUX19950601 | TURCHI Luc | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | Juniors | 50'18'' | |||
5 | LUX19940803 | LANG Alec | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | Juniors | 52'05'' | |||
6 | LUX19940107 | REDLINGER Steve | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | Juniors | 52'40'' | |||
7 | LUX19950721 | BORMANN Olivier | LG ALZINGEN | Juniors | 1 Tour | |||
8 | GER19950614 | EHLERS Christopher | SAF ZEISSENG | Juniors | 1 Tour | |||
9 | POR19940324 | DA SILVA ROCHA Jorge | SAF ZEISSENG | Juniors | Tour | |||
LUX19940927 | AUMER Thierry | LG ALZINGEN | Juniors | Abandon | ||||
1 | BEL19960614 | - | PALM Martin | LOTTO Pr. VC Ardennes | Déb. | 32'12'' | ||
2 | LUX19960404 | GLEIS Eric | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | Déb. | 34'50'' | |||
3 | LUX19960203 | WIRTZ Joe | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | Déb. | 36'30'' | |||
4 | LUX19971126 | GEIMER Pierre | UC DIPPACH | Déb. | 37'01'' | |||
5 | LUX19971110 | GODART Cedric | LG Alzingen | Déb. | 37'10'' | |||
6 | BEL19971107 | - | PALM Eva Maria | LOTTO Pr. VC Ardennes | Déb. D | 37'32'' | ||
7 | GER19951220 | - | BRITZ Hanna | RF Homburg | Jun. D | 40'12'' | ||
8 | BEL19970529 | MERTZ Léonie | Red | Déb. D | 1 Tour | |||
LUX19961219 | BUIJK Yann | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | Déb. | Abandon | ||||
LUX19970802 | DRINKWATER Charles | LG Alzingen | Déb. | Abandon | ||||
Course Elites/Espoirs/Masters | ||||||||
G.P. de la Ville d'Ettelbruck | ||||||||
Place | UCI | Nom | Club | Cat | Temps | |||
1 | LUX19810517 | - | HELMIG Christian | ELBOWZ RACING | Elite | 50'48'' | ||
2 | LUX19830206 | WOLTER Claude | LC KAYL | Elite | 51'13'' | |||
3 | LUX19660609 | TRIEBEL Pascal | LC TETANGE | Elite | 52'07'' | |||
4 | LUX19780112 | FLAMMANG Tom | LG BERTRANGE | Elite | 52'17'' | |||
5 | LUX19751127 | JUNKER Jérome | LC TETANGE | Elite | 52'42'' | |||
6 | LUX19820202 | WURTH Ben | LC KAYL | Elite | 53'47'' | |||
7 | NED19901212 | - | SLENTER Kai | MAASLANSTER ZUID | U23 | 54'40'' | ||
8 | SWE19800829 | NILSON Bo Hakan | CCI DIFFERDANGE | Elite | 55'00'' | |||
9 | LUX19920504 | THEIS Jérôme | LG ALZINGEN | U23 | 55'58'' | |||
10 | FRA19800117 | OLLIET Pierre | UCN ETTELBRUCK | Elite | 56'27'' | |||
11 | BEL19930730 | MERTZ Nicolas | CC CHEVIGNY | U23 | 57'20'' | |||
12 | LUX19901026 | SCHLECHTER Pit | LC TETANGE | U23 | 57'39'' | |||
13 | LUX19830522 | ARNOLDY Tommy | CT ROESERBANN | Elite | 58'04'' | |||
14 | BEL19930712 | - | GELUYKENS Pieter | TREK-KMC TRADE TEAM | U23 | 58'58'' | ||
15 | LUX19920521 | REICHLING Laurent | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | U23 | 1 Tour et + | |||
16 | LUX19790213 | LUIS Nelson | LC KAYL | Elite | 1 Tour et + | |||
17 | LUX19931127 | THILL Eric | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | U23 | 1 Tour et + | |||
18 | LUX19840728 | WAGNER Bob | UCN ETTELBRUCK | Elite | 1 Tour et + | |||
19 | LUX19870829 | HUTMACHER Den | CT ROESERBANN | Elite | 1 Tour et + | |||
20 | LUX19920504 | KETTELS Christophe | LG ALZINGEN | U23 | 1 Tour et + | |||
21 | GER19690111 | - | JESCHINA Laurent | TV 1893 VIERNHEIM | Elite | 1 Tour et + | ||
22 | LUX19931123 | BENTZ Metty | SAF ZEISSENG | U23 | 1 Tour et + | |||
23 | LUX19931208 | FERNANDEZ Antonio jr | LG BELVAUX | U23 | 1 Tour et + | |||
24 | LUX19601223 | FLESCH Christian | CCI DIFFERDANGE | Masters | 1 Tour et + | |||
25 | LUX19750121 | SONNHALTER Philippe | CUBICO | Elite | 1 Tour et + | |||
LUX19820716 | KALMES Luc | UCN ETTELBRUCK | Elite | Abandon | ||||
LUX19920521 | REICHLING Lex | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | U23 | Abandon | ||||
LUX19930224 | GLEIS Ralph | LC TETANGE | U23 | Abandon | ||||
LUX19860304 | HEYMANS Cyrille | LC TETANGE | Elite | Abandon | ||||
LUX19870604 | BUTZOW Philipp | UC DIPPACH | Elite | Abandon | ||||
Inscription à :
Articles (Atom)