Moyenne: | 19.35 | km/h | |||
4 tours | 10.48 | km | |||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps |
1 | BEL19970226 | LEONARD Sylvain | Verandas Willems - CC Chevigny | DEB | 00:32:30 |
2 | BEL19980107 | BAUDE Arthur | Windose Granville Team | DEB | 00:36:05 |
3 | LUX19971110 | GODART Cedric | LG Alzingen | DEB | 00:37:40 |
4 | BEL19960430 | BAUDE Clémence | Windose Houffalize | DAME | à 1 tour |
5 | GER19820729 | SCHWAGER Mara | LP MUHLENBACH | DAME | à 1 tour |
Moyenne: | 20.62 | km/h | |||
5 tours | 13.10 | km | |||
1 | BEL19960313 | VAN DONINK Gianni | VZW Young Telnet Fidea Cycling Team | JUN | 00:38:07 |
2 | BEl19960129 | CALUWE Stijn | Team Ciclismo Mundial | JUN | 00:38:07 |
3 | BEL19951014 | VAN LAER Ward | De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. | JUN | 00:38:07 |
4 | BEL19960104 | TEIRLINCK Jens | Vistamedia Hamme | JUN | 00:38:09 |
5 | BEL19961203 | SCHUERMANS Jelle | Avia Crabbe Cycling Team | JUN | 00:38:12 |
6 | BEL19950926 | GORRENS Seppe | Vistamedia Hamme | JUN | 00:39:20 |
7 | LUX19960223 | MULLER Ken | LG Alzingen | JUN | 00:40:31 |
8 | LUX19950601 | TURCHI Luc | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | JUN | 00:43:20 |
9 | LUX19960609 | SCHNEIDER Laurent | SAF Zeisseng | JUN | 00:44:07 |
10 | LUX19950721 | BORMANN Olivier | LG Alzingen | JUN | 00:46:21 |
11 | LUX19960530 | VALVASORI Larry | VV Tooltime Preitzerdaul | JUN | 00:46:21 |
Moyenne: | 23.44 | km/h | |||
9 tours | 23.58 | km | |||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps |
1 | CZE19761020 | DLASK Petr | République Tchèque | ELIT | 01:00:22 |
2 | BEL19941219 | SOETE Dan | Belgique | E.23 | 01:00:42 |
3 | BEL19891015 | ADAMS Joeri | Belgique | ELIT | 01:00:53 |
4 | BEL19800514 | COMMEYNE Davy | Belgique | ELIT | 01:01:04 |
5 | BEL19921030 | MERLIER Tim | Belgique | E.23 | 01:01:14 |
6 | GER19880223 | WEBER Sascha | CCI Differdange | ELIT | 01:01:31 |
7 | BEL19860908 | VERSCHUEREN Bart | Belgique | ELIT | 01:01:46 |
8 | BEL19931217 | SWEECK Diether | Belgique | E.23 | 01:02:09 |
9 | LUX19810517 | HELMIG Christian | ELBOWZ Racing | ELIT | 01:02:10 |
10 | BEL19920706 | HOFMAN Joeri | Belgique | E.23 | 01:02:36 |
11 | LUX19901218 | DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent | LC Tétange | ELIT | 01:03:32 |
12 | CZE19900813 | ADEL Filip | République Tchèque | ELIT | 01:03:49 |
13 | BEL19901202 | LACROIX Dany | VC Condruzien | ELIT | 01:03:59 |
14 | CZE19821104 | EBERL Filip | République Tchèque | ELIT | 01:04:07 |
15 | BEL19940211 | MERLIER Braam | Belgique | E.23 | 01:04:13 |
16 | LUX19930225 | MORABITO Massimo | UC Dippach | E.23 | 01:04:20 |
17 | LUX19780112 | FLAMMANG Tom | LG Bertrange | ELIT | 01:04:25 |
18 | SVK19730408 | METLICKA Vaclav | Slovaquie | ELIT | 01:04:40 |
19 | BEL19940829 | VEROFT Jelto | Belgique | E.23 | 01:05:27 |
20 | BEL19830430 | DE WIT Edwin | Belgique | ELIT | 01:06:23 |
21 | CZE19890816 | MALIK Michal | Rèpublique Tchèque | ELIT | 01:07:39 |
22 | LUX19830206 | WOLTER Claude | LC Kayl | ELIT | à 1 tour |
23 | GER19870515 | SCHNEIDER Sascha | Allemagne | ELIT | à 1 tour |
24 | GER19890903 | MÜLLER Patrick | Radclub Pfälzerwald | ELIT | à 5 tours |
25 | LUX19921215 | DESBORDES Joe | Velo Woolz | E.23 | à 6 tours |
LUX19940803 | LANG Alek | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | E.23 | abandon | |
LUX19800225 | BAUSCH Gusty | LC Kayl | ELIT | abandon |
dimanche, janvier 20, 2013
Cyclo-Cross international de Leudelange
lundi, janvier 14, 2013
Champ. Nationaux Cyclo-Cross à Belvaux 13.01.2013
Belvaux,le 13 janvier 2013 | |||||
Championnats nationaux | |||||
Moyenne: | 18,43 | km/h | |||
4 tours | 10,12 | km | |||
Pl. | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps |
1 | LUX19971010 | REES Tom | LG Alzingen | DEB | 00:32:57 |
2 | LUX19980128 | HEIDERSCHEID Colin | UC Dippach | DEB | 00:33:28 |
3 | LUX19970109 | GENIETS Kevin | LP Schifflange | DEB | 00:33:28 |
4 | LUX19970324 | SUNNEN Philip | UC Dippach | DEB | 00:33:51 |
5 | LUX19980121 | FRIES Noah | LC Tétange | DEB | 00:33:55 |
6 | LUX19971211 | BENTZ Josy | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | 00:36:21 |
7 | LUX19971110 | GODART Cedric | LG Alzingen | DEB | 00:36:36 |
8 | LUX19980529 | JOHANNS Chris | SAF Zéisseng | DEB | 00:36:39 |
9 | LUX19970206 | DA SILVA Tiago | LC Tétange | DEB | 00:37:10 |
10 | LUX19971126 | GEIMER Pierre | UC Dippach | DEB | 00:37:30 |
11 | LUX19980311 | RIES Michel | UC Dippach | DEB | 00:37:51 |
12 | LUX19981120 | ROULLING Gilles | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | DEB | 00:37:54 |
13 | LUX19970111 | LEYDER Pit | VC Diekirch | DEB | 00:38:47 |
14 | LUX19981101 | BÄCKER Max | UC Dippach | DEB | 00:39:10 |
15 | LUX19980117 | MAGAR Alex | LP Schifflange | DEB | 00:39:22 |
16 | LUX19980707 | WIRTGEN Luc | UC Dippach | DEB | 00:40:00 |
17 | LUX19981115 | WEIS Luc | LG Alzingen | DEB | 00:40:19 |
18 | LUX19970802 | DRINKWATER Charles | LG Alzingen | DEB | 00:40:55 |
19 | LUX19970516 | OTTEN Kevin | LP Schifflange | DEB | 00:40:55 |
20 | LUX19970309 | BLOM Pit | LG Alzingen | DEB | 00:41:28 |
21 | LUX19980412 | MATTEACCI Luca | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | DEB | 00:43:16 |
22 | LUX19980321 | FRANK Ben | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | DEB | 00:43:59 |
23 | LUX19971216 | MATHAY Dylan | LG Alzingen | DEB | à 1 tour |
24 | LUX19981020 | THILL Maurice | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | DEB | à 1 tour |
LUX19970716 | DUCHAMP Nicolas | LG Alzingen | DEB | abandon | |
Moyenne: | 16,83 | km/h | |||
4 tours | 10,12 | km | |||
Pl. | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps |
1 | LUX19870225 | MAJERUS Christine | SAF Zéisseng/Sengers Ladies Cycling | DAME | 00:36:05 |
2 | LUX19620720 | GODART Suzie | CCI Differdange/Team Pratomagno Woman | DAME | 00:38:42 |
3 | LUX19981009 | REES Edie Antonia | LG Alzingen | DAME | 00:41:51 |
Moyenne: | 18,62 | km/h | |||
5 tours | 12,65 | km | |||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps |
1 | LUX19960223 | MULLER Ken | LG Alzingen | JUN | 00:40:46 |
2 | LUX19950601 | TURCHI Luc | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | JUN | 00:41:27 |
3 | LUX19950523 | KLEIN David | UC Dippach | JUN | 00:42:04 |
4 | LUX19960404 | GLEIS Eric | LC Tetange | JUN | 00:43:31 |
5 | LUX19960304 | WIRTGEN Tom | UC Dippach | JUN | 00:45:03 |
6 | LUX19959825 | BIEWER Max | UC Dippach | JUN | 00:45:31 |
7 | LUX19960609 | SCHNEIDER Laurent | SAF Zeisseng | JUN | 00:46:27 |
8 | LUX19950721 | BORMANN Olivier | LG Alzingen | JUN | 00:47:16 |
9 | LUX19960203 | WIRTZ Joe | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | JUN | 00:47:25 |
10 | LUX19961018 | SCHEERER Tom | LG Alzingen | JUN | 00:48:28 |
11 | LUX19960530 | VALVASORI Larry | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | JUN | 00:49:44 |
12 | LUX19960413 | HOFFMANN Mike | LP Schifflange | JUN | 00:50:44 |
13 | LUX19960626 | HAAS Kris | UC Dippach | JUN | à 1 tour |
14 | LUX19961109 | SCHWARZ Maurice | LP Schifflange | JUN | à 1 tour |
Moyenne: | 19,8756 | km/h | |||
8 tours | 20,24 | km | |||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps |
1 | LUX19810517 | HELMIG Christian | ELBOWZ Racing | ELIT | 01:01:06 |
2 | LUX19930225 | MORABITO Massimo | UC Dippach | E.23 | 01:01:15 |
3 | LUX19921130 | THILTGES Scott | LG Alzingen | E.23 | 01:01:42 |
4 | LUX19901218 | DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent | LC Tétange | ELIT | 01:02:28 |
5 | LUX19751127 | JUNKER Jérôme | LC Tetange | ELIT | 01:02:51 |
6 | LUX19780112 | FLAMMANG Tom | LG Bertrange | ELIT | 01:03:26 |
7 | LUX19830206 | WOLTER Claude | LC Kayl | ELIT | 01:04:52 |
8 | LUX19810606 | LATERZA Olivier | LG Bertrange | ELIT | 01:05:28 |
9 | LUX19870604 | BÜTZOW Philippe | UC Dippach | ELIT | 01:05:40 |
10 | LUX19920504 | THEIS Jérôme | LG Alzingen | E.23 | 01:05:57 |
11 | LUX19931027 | KRUX Ben | LC Tétange | E.23 | 01:07:51 |
12 | LUX19940317 | THEIS Rick | LG Alzingen | E.23 | 01:08:02 |
13 | LUX19830522 | ARNOLDY Tommy | CT Toproad Roeserbann | ELIT | 01:08:09 |
14 | LUX19890810 | WEISGERBER Pol | LG Bertrange | ELIT | à 1 tour |
15 | LUX19940523 | MANGERS Dan | SAF Zeisseng | E.23 | à 1 tour |
16 | LUX19790213 | LUIS Nelson | LC Kayl | ELIT | à 1 tour |
17 | LUX19871124 | JODOCY Georges | VS Dommeldange | ELIT | à 1 tour |
18 | LUX19930703 | FLESCH Pol | CCI Differdange | E.23 | à 1 tour |
19 | LUX19840728 | WAGNER Bob | UCN Ettelbrück | ELIT | à 3 tours |
20 | LUX19940609 | LEONI Andrea | LG Alzingen | E.23 | à 3 tours |
21 | LUX19940803 | LANG Alek | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | E.23 | à 3 tours |
22 | LUX19930622 | MORES Antoine | LG Alzingen | E.23 | à 3 tours |
23 | LUX19931127 | THILL Eric | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | E.23 | à 3 tours |
24 | LUX19910210 | DIENER Mike | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | E.23 | à 3 tours |
25 | LUX19750121 | SONNHALTER Philippe | CT CUBICO 123mario.lu | ELIT | à 4 tours |
26 | LUX19870829 | HUTMACHER Den | CT Toproad Roeserbann | ELIT | à 4 tours |
27 | LUX19780126 | SCHMITZ Marc | CT CUBICO 123mario.lu | ELIT | à 4 tours |
28 | LUX19930410 | DAMIT Carlo | VELO WOOLZ | E.23 | à 6 tours |
LUX19920521 | REICHLING Lex | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | E.23 | abandon |
lundi, janvier 07, 2013
CYCLO-CROSS 6.01.2013 LG ALZINGEN
Le classement | |||||
Débutants / Dames | |||||
clas | code uci | nom et prénom | club | cat | temps |
1 | LUX19970109 | GENIETS Kevin | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | deb | 32:54:00 |
2 | FRA19970131 | LAUPIN Arnaud | VC Hettange-Grande | deb | 34:05:00 |
3 | LUX19971010 | REES Tom | LG ALZINGEN | deb | 34:40:00 |
4 | LUX19980128 | HEIDERSCHEID Colin | UC DIPPACH | deb | 34:40:00 |
5 | LUX19970324 | SUNNEN Philip | UC DIPPACH | deb | 35:34:00 |
6 | GER19970805 | KROLL Dominik | RV Edelweiss1905 Bliesranbach | deb | 35:40:00 |
7 | LUX19980121 | FRIES Noah | LC TETANGE | deb | 36:28:00 |
8 | LUX19971211 | BENTZ Josy | LG ALZINGEN | deb | 37:16:00 |
9 | LUX19980311 | RIES Michel | UC DIPPACH | deb | 37:16:00 |
10 | LUX19970206 | DA SILVA Tiago | LC TETANGE | deb | 38:20:00 |
11 | LUX19981120 | ROULLING Gilles | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | deb | 38:30:00 |
12 | LUX19980707 | WIRTGEN Luc | UC DIPPACH | deb | 38:30:00 |
13 | LUX19971110 | GODART Cédric | LG ALZINGEN | deb | 38:50:00 |
14 | LUX19980117 | MAGAR Alex | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | deb | 39:09:00 |
15 | LUX19981009 | REES Edie Antonia | LG ALZINGEN | deb | 39:30:00 |
16 | LUX19980529 | JOHANNS Chris | SAF ZEISSENG | deb | 39:30:00 |
17 | LUX19970802 | DRINKWATER Charles | LG ALZINGEN | deb | 40:05:00 |
18 | LUX19970716 | DUCHAMP Nicolas | LG ALZINGEN | deb | 40:39:00 |
19 | LUX19981101 | BÄCKER Max | UC DIPPACH | deb | 40:55:00 |
20 | LUX19981115 | WEIS Luc | LG ALZINGEN | deb | 1 tour |
21 | LUX19980412 | MATTEACCI Luca | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | deb | 1 tour |
22 | LUX19971216 | MATHAY Dylan | LG ALZINGEN | deb | 1 tour |
23 | LUX19970309 | BLOM Pit | LG ALZINGEN | deb | 1 tour |
24 | BEL19980917 | BRUTSAERT Bavo | VS DOMMELDANGE | deb | 1 tour |
25 | FRA19970131 | LAUPIN Maud | VC Hettange-Grande | dam | 1 tour |
26 | LUX19981020 | THILL Maurice | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | deb | 1 tour |
ab | LUX19970516 | OTTEN Kevin | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | deb | ab. |
Juniors | |||||
clas | code uci | nom et prénom | club | cat | temps |
1 | GER19950701 | KÖNIG Marco | RV Sport 1919 Queidersbach | jun | 44:45:00 |
2 | FRA19950418 | KLEINKLAUS Sacha | VC Eckwersheim | jun | 45:39:00 |
3 | LUX19960223 | MULLER Ken | LG ALZINGEN | jun | 46:11:00 |
4 | LUX19960304 | WIRTGEN Tom | UC DIPPACH | jun | 47:00:00 |
5 | FRA19951005 | SIBILLE Vincent | La Voge VTT | jun | 47:08:00 |
6 | LUX19950601 | TURCHI Luc | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | jun | 48:03:00 |
7 | LUX19960404 | GLEIS Eric | LC TETANGE | jun | 48:40:00 |
8 | LUX19950523 | KLEIN David | UC DIPPACH | jun | 48:49:00 |
9 | LUX19950721 | BORMANN Olivier | LG ALZINGEN | jun | 49:21:00 |
10 | LUX19960609 | SCHNEIDER Laurent | SAF ZEISSENG | jun | 50:04:00 |
11 | LUX19961018 | SCHEERER Tom | LG ALZINGEN | jun | 51:10:00 |
12 | FRA19960216 | FERRY Théo | EC Stehanois Lorraine | jun | 51:35:00 |
13 | LUX19960203 | WIRTZ Joe | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | jun | 1 tour |
14 | BEL19950820 | BRUTSAERT David | VS DOMMELDANGE | jun | 1 tour |
15 | LUX19960413 | HOFFMANN Mike | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | jun | 1 tour |
16 | LUX19960626 | HAAS Kris | UC DIPPACH | jun | 1 tour |
Espoirs/Elite | |||||
clas | code uci | nom et prénom | club | cat | temp |
1 | GER19880223 | WEBER Sascha | CCI DIFFERDANGE | eli | 48:53:00 |
2 | LUX 19901218 | DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent | LC TETANGE | eli | 48:53:00 |
3 | DEN19841105 | NISSEN Sören | VC DIEKIRCH | eli | 48:58:00 |
4 | GER19870515 | SCHNEIDER Sacha | Radsport-Team Lutz | eli | 49:03:00 |
5 | LUX19930225 | MORABITO Massimo | UC DIPPACH | esp | 49:25:00 |
6 | LUX19921130 | THILTGES Scott | LG ALZINGEN | esp | 49:25:00 |
7 | LUX19920521 | REICHLING Lex | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | esp | 50:21:00 |
8 | BEL19901202 | LACROIX Dany | VC de l'Espoir Condruzien | eli | 50:29:00 |
9 | LUX19751127 | JUNCKER Jerôme | LC TETANGE | eli | 50:41:00 |
10 | LUX 19780112 | FLAMMANG Tom | LG BERTRANGE | eli | 50:44:00 |
11 | LUX19920504 | THEIS Jerôme | LG ALZINGEN | esp | 51:04:00 |
12 | LUX 19810606 | LATERZA Olivier | LG BERTRANGE | eli | 51:36:00 |
13 | SWE19800829 | NILSON Bo Hakan | CCI DIFFERDANGE | eli | 52:01:00 |
14 | GER19941104 | DRUMM Felix | RSC Zweibrücken 88 | esp | 52:38:00 |
15 | GER19910429 | TULLIUS Sven Dominik | BIKE AID | esp | 53:08:00 |
16 | LUX19940317 | THEIS Rick | LG ALZINGEN | esp | 53:27:00 |
17 | LUX 19890810 | WEISGERBER Pol | LG BERTRANGE | eli | 53:39:00 |
18 | LUX19940523 | MANGERS Dan | SAF ZEISSENG | esp | 53:47:00 |
19 | FRA19851102 | GRESNIK Fabien | UC MESSINA Amnéville | eli | 54:18:00 |
20 | LUX19790213 | LUIS Nelson | LC KAYL | eli | 54:20:00 |
21 | LUX19931027 | KRUX Ben | LC TETANGE | esp | 55:28:00 |
22 | LUX 19940803 | LANG Alec | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | esp | 55:51:00 |
23 | FRA19931226 | FELLER Michael | LC TETANGE | esp | 1 tour |
24 | LUX19871124 | JODOCY Georges | VS DOMMELDANGE | eli | 1 tour |
25 | GER19700912 | CORPUS Oliver | BIKE AID | mas | 1 tour |
26 | LUX19930703 | FLESCH Pol | CCI DIFFERDANGE | esp | 1 tour |
27 | GER19890903 | MÜLLER Patrick | Radclub Pfälzerwald | eli | 1 tour |
28 | LUX19940609 | LEONI Andrea | LG ALZINGEN | esp | 1 tour |
29 | LUX19910210 | DIENER Mike | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | esp | 1 tour |
30 | LUX19750121 | SONNHALTER Philippe | CT CUBICO 123mario.lu | eli | 1 tour |
31 | GER19730228 | FUXIUS Dirk | Radclub Pfälzerwald | eli | 1 tour |
32 | LUX19931123 | BENTZ Metty | LG ALZINGEN | esp | 1 tour |
33 | LUX19780126 | SCHMITZ Marc | CT CUBICO 123mario.lu | eli | 1 tour |
34 | GER19770721 | FENZL Heiko | RV Edelweiss Deidesheim | eli | 1 tour |
35 | LUX19870829 | HUTMACHER Den | CT TOPROAD ROESERBANN | eli | 1 tour |
36 | LUX19601223 | FLESCH Christian | CCI DIFFERDANGE | mas | 2 tours |
37 | LUX19930410 | DAMIT Carlo | VELO WOOLZ | esp | 2 tours |
38 | LUX19700401 | NOCKELS Patrick | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | mas | 2 tours |
ab | LUX19930622 | MORES Antoine | LG ALZINGEN | esp | ab |
ab | LUX19840728 | WAGNER Bob | UCN ETTELBRUCK | eli | ab |
ab | LUX19870604 | BÜTZOW Philipp | UC DIPPACH | eli | ab |
ab | LUX19830522 | ARNOLDY Tommy | CT TOPROAD ROESERBANN | eli | ab |
ab | LUX19800225 | BAUSCH Gusty | LC KAYL | eli | ab |
Inscription à :
Articles (Atom)