DEBUTANTS | ||||||
Moyenne: 36,41 km/h | ||||||
28 tours 51,80km | ||||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | |
1 | LUX19970324 | SUNNEN Philip | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 01:25:21 | |
2 | LUX19971128 | GEIMER Pierre | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 01:28:17 | |
3 | LUX19970421 | MARTINS PERREIRA Loïc | LC TETANGE | DEB | 01:28:17 | |
4 | LUX19980707 | WIRTGEN Luc | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 01:28:17 | |
5 | LUX19980529 | JOHANNS Chris | SAF ZEISSENG | DEB | 01:28:17 | |
6 | LUX19981101 | BÄCKER Max | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 01:28:17 | |
7 | LUX19980121 | FRIES Noah | LC TETANGE | DEB | 01:28:17 | |
8 | LUX19970715 | GARCIA Tony Mikael | LC TETANGE | DEB | 01:28:17 | |
9 | LUX19970802 | DRINKWATER Charles | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | à 1 t et + | |
10 | LUX19980117 | MAGAR Alex | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | DEB | à 1 t et + | |
11 | LUX19981120 | ROULLING Gilles | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEB | à 1 t et + | |
12 | LUX19980311 | RIES Michel | UC DIPPACH | DEB | à 1 t et + | |
13 | LUX19981127 | KEISER Felix | UC DIPPACH | DEB | à 1 t et + | |
14 | LUX19980621 | FABER Claire | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | DEB/DAME | à 1 t et + | |
15 | LUX19981115 | WEIS Luc | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | à 1 t et + | |
16 | LUX19950607 | THILL Laurence | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | JUN/DAME | à 1 t et + | |
17 | LUX19980224 | PRICKAERTS Sam | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEB | à 1 t et + | |
18 | LUX19980412 | MATTEACCI Luca | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | DEB | à 1 t et + | |
19 | LUX19971216 | MATHAY Dylan | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | à 1 t et + | |
20 | LUX19971110 | GODART Cédric | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | à 1 t et + | |
21 | LUX19970907 | MILBERT Pit | VELO WOOLZ | DEB | à 1 t et + | |
22 | LUX19980919 | EVEN Rick | VELO WOOLZ | DEB | à 1 t et + | |
23 | LUX19960809 | CARIER Lara | LC TETANGE | JUN/DAME | à 1 t et + | |
24 | LUX19981009 | REES Edie Antonia | LG ALZINGEN | DEB/DAME | à 1 t et + | |
25 | BEL19980917 | BRUTSAERT Bavo | VS DOMMELDANGE | DEB | à 1 t et + | |
26 | LUX19970716 | DUCHAMP Nicolas | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | à 1 t et + | |
27 | LUX19970309 | BLOM Pit | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | à 1 t et + | |
28 | LUX19981020 | THILL Maurice | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEB | à 1 t et + | |
29 | FRA19970131 | LAUPIN Maud | VC Hettange Grande | DEB/DAME | à 1 t et + | |
30 | LUX19880312 | VAN LOENEN Ciska | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DAME | à 1 t et + | |
31 | LUX19980928 | MATHAY Anne | VELO WOOLZ | DEB/DAME | à 1 t et + | |
Ab. | POR19980910 | COELHO MORIM Rafael | LG BERTRANGE | DEB | ||
MINIMES | Moyenne : 31,42 km/h | |||||
12 tours 22,20km | ||||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | |
1 | LUX20010119 | WAGNER Jordi | LG ALZINGEN | MIN | 00:42:24 | |
2 | LUX20010223 | THEISEN Jacques | VELO WOOLZ | MIN | 00:42:24 | |
3 | LUX20010220 | LEYDER Jang | VC DIEKIRCH | MIN | 00:42:24 | |
4 | LUX20010328 | OTTEN Yannick - Ben | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | 00:43:58 | |
5 | LUX20010719 | BLATT Pablo | VC SCHENGEN | MIN | 00:43:58 | |
6 | LUX20010307 | NUNO Raphael | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | 00:43:58 | |
7 | LUX20010327 | FEY Philippe | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | 00:43:58 | |
8 | LUX20010201 | BRAUN Luc | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | 00:43:58 | |
9 | LUX20010904 | JEROMITO Gregory | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | MIN | 00:43:58 | |
10 | LUX20010102 | BÄCKER Philip | UC DIPPACH | MIN | 00:45:24 | |
11 | POR20010831 | PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael | LC TETANGE | MIN | 00:45:24 | |
12 | LUX20010717 | FERAGOTTO Noé | UC DIPPACH | MIN | à 1 t et + | |
13 | LUX20020127 | MAJERUS Thierry | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | à 1 t et + | |
14 | LUX20020422 | LEYDER Philippe | VELO WOOLZ | MIN | à 1 t et + | |
15 | LUX20020215 | KARIER Tim | VELO WOOLZ | MIN | à 1 t et + | |
16 | LUX20021219 | WENZEL Mats | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | à 1 t et + | |
17 | LUX20010921 | KOCKELMANN Elisa | UC DIPPACH | MIN | à 1 t et + | |
18 | LUX20020723 | LAMESCH Mika | UC DIPPACH | MIN | à 1 t et + | |
19 | LUX20020706 | NICOLAY Joe | LC TETANGE | MIN | à 1 t et + | |
20 | LUX20011127 | NICOLAS Eric | VELO WOOLZ | MIN | à 1 t et + | |
21 | LUX20020709 | REUTER Philippe | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | MIN | à 1 t et + | |
22 | LUX20010106 | MAUS Laetitia | LC TETANGE | MIN | à 1 t et + | |
23 | LUX20020725 | KRIER Killian | VS DOMMELDANGE | MIN | à 1 t et + | |
24 | FRA20011114 | TEWES Alexy | CS Thionvillois | MIN | à 1 t et + | |
25 | LUX20011125 | HERMES Tom | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | MIN | à 1 t et + | |
26 | LUX20020114 | NOTHUM Lis | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | MIN | à 1 t et + | |
Ab | BEL20010924 | GILLARDIN François | VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY | MIN | ||
CADETS | Moyenne 31,85 km/h | |||||
18 tours 33,3km | ||||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | |
1 | LUX19990927 | SCHREIBER Félix | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | CAD | 01:02:44 | |
2 | LUX19990906 | STEMPER Rick | VC SCHENGEN | CAD | 01:02:44 | |
3 | LUX19990205 | PARROTTA Tristan | UC DIPPACH | CAD | 01:02:44 | |
4 | LUX19990523 | CONTER Ken | LC TETANGE | CAD | 01:02:44 | |
5 | LUX19990915 | KARIER Rik | VELO WOOLZ | CAD | 01:03:27 | |
6 | LUX19990515 | KOHNEN Alexandre | VELO WOOLZ | CAD | 01:03:27 | |
7 | BEL19990107 | MARTHE Johan | Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny | CAD | 01:03:27 | |
8 | LUX19990312 | SAND Christophe | LG ALZINGEN | CAD | 01:03:27 | |
9 | LUX19990225 | LEYDER Misch | VC DIEKIRCH | CAD | 01:03:27 | |
10 | LUX19990203 | LECLERC Philippe | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | CAD | 01:03:27 | |
11 | LUX20001024 | KIRSCH Gilles | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | CAD | 01:03:27 | |
12 | LUX20000330 | NOTHUM Pol | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | CAD | 01:03:27 | |
13 | POR20000613 | RODRIGUES ROCHA Leandro José | SAF ZEISSENG | CAD | 01:03:40 | |
14 | LUX20000310 | SCHARTZ Lena | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | CAD | 01:03:59 | |
15 | FRA20000810 | PRIEURE Pierrick | CS Thionvillois | CAD | à 1 t et + | |
16 | LUX19990614 | MARX Chris | LG ALZINGEN | CAD | à 1 t et + | |
17 | LUX20000927 | HOPP Louis | VC SCHENGEN | CAD | à 1 t et + | |
18 | LUX19990917 | BINDELS James | VELO WOOLZ | CAD | à 1 t et + | |
19 | LUX20001024 | KRIER Jason | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | CAD | à 1 t et + | |
20 | BEL20000128 | HEINRICHS Pierre | VS DOMMELDANGE | CAD | à 1 t et + | |
21 | LUX20000504 | FISCHBACH Max | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | CAD | à 1 t et + | |
22 | LUX20000316 | WOLMERING Kenny Neal | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | CAD | à 1 t et + | |
23 | LUX19990903 | KIESCH Maxime | UC DIPPACH | CAD | à 1 t et + | |
24 | LUX20001122 | TOEX Lee | VELO WOOLZ | CAD | à 1 t et + | |
Ab. | LUX20000510 | REES Cecilia | LG ALZINGEN | CAD | ||
LUX19990510 | KOCKELMANN Raphaël | UC DIPPACH | CAD | |||
LUX19990624 | ZAUNZ Alex | LG ALZINGEN | CAD | |||
LUX20001006 | FELTUS Pit | VELO WOOLZ | CAD | |||
LUX20000315 | KLUCKERS Arthur | VC SCHENGEN | CAD | |||
LUX19990523 | SCHMARTZ Philippe | VS DOMMELDANGE | CAD | |||
BEL20001102 | WAUTHIER Jonas | Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny | CAD | |||
ELITE/ESPOIRS | Moyenne : 40,83 km/h | |||||
6 tours : 135,20km | ||||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | |
1 | LUX19901026 | SCHLECHTER Pit | LC TETANGE LEOPARD-TREK Continental-Team | ELIT | 03:18:42 | |
2 | LUX19901005 | KOHLVELTER Kevin | CCI DIFFERDANGE TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH-GIGI | ELIT | 03:19:19 | |
3 | LUX19920612 | KIRSCH Alex | UC DIPPACH Leopard-Trek Continental Team | E.23 | 03:19:19 | |
4 | LUX19930225 | MORABITO Massimo | UC DIPPACH | E.23 | 03:19:19 | |
5 | LUX19760703 | DISEVISCOURT Ralph | LC KAYL | ELIT | 03:19:34 | |
6 | LUX19811110 | FABER Philippe | UC DIPPACH | ELIT | 03:19:34 | |
7 | LUX19841018 | HERMAN Philippe | LC TETANGE | ELIT | 03:19:34 | |
8 | LUX19910210 | DIENER Mike | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | E.23 | 03:19:34 | |
9 | LUX19880422 | MICHELY Kim | LC TETANGE | ELIT | 03:21:01 | |
10 | LUX19820202 | WURTH Benn | LC KAYL | ELIT | 03:21:43 | |
11 | LUX19860204 | EWEN Jérôme | VELO WOOLZ | ELIT | 03:21:43 | |
12 | LUX19861223 | SCHMITT Robert | LC TETANGE | ELIT | 03:23:09 | |
13 | FRA19851116 | PICARD Yoann | ASPTT Nancy | ELIT | 03:28:15 | |
14 | SWE19800829 | NILSSON Bo Hakan | CCI DIFFERDANGE | ELIT | 03:28:15 | |
15 | LUX19830206 | WOLTER Claude | LC KAYL | ELIT | 03:28:15 | |
16 | LUX19890730 | KOHN Tom | LG BELVAUX | ELIT | 03:28:15 | |
17 | FRA19910614 | DI FABIO Thibaut | LC KAYL | E.23 | 03:28:15 | |
18 | LUX19690119 | VANEK Jean | LC TETANGE | ELIT | 03:28:15 | |
19 | LUX19931123 | BENTZ Metty | LG ALZINGEN | E.23 | 03:31:40 | |
20 | LUX19890810 | WEISGERBER Pol | LG BERTRANGE | ELIT | 03:35:21 | |
21 | LUX19841220 | SILVERIO Marc | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | ELIT | 03:35:21 | |
22 | LUX19940523 | MANGERS Dan | SAF ZEISSENG | E.23 | 03:35:21 | |
23 | LUX19821109 | WEYER Tom | LC KAYL | ELIT | 03:35:21 | |
24 | LUX19701011 | BINTZ Daniel | LC TETANGE | ELIT | 03:35:21 | |
25 | LUX19710805 | HUBERTY Luc | LC TETANGE | MAS | 03:35:21 | |
26 | FRA19931226 | FELLER Michael | LC TETANGE | E.23 | 03:35:21 | |
27 | ISL19721220 | SIGURJONSSON Marino Freyr | LG BERTRANGE | MAS | 03:35:21 | |
28 | LUX19800225 | BAUSCH Gusty | LC KAYL | ELIT | 03:35:21 | |
29 | FRA19740902 | GIL Miguel | LOR'N BIKE 57 | ELIT | 03:35:21 | |
30 | LUX19830927 | DAHM Charles | LC KAYL | ELIT | 03:35:21 | |
31 | LUX19750121 | SONNHALTER Philippe | CT CUBICO 123mario.lu | ELIT | 03:35:21 | |
32 | FRA19840404 | BECK Frédéric | LC KAYL | ELIT | 03:35:21 | |
33 | LUX19920521 | REICHLING Laurent | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | E.23 | 03:35:21 | |
Ab. | LUX19790917 | ROHMER Mike | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | ELIT | ||
ESP19810927 | SERRANO FERNANDEZ Diego | Puerto Cerezo, Espagne | ELIT | |||
LUX19790213 | LUIS Nelson | LC KAYL | ELIT | |||
LUX19660709 | WOLMERING Yves | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MAS | |||
LUX19810606 | LATERZA Olivier | LG BERTRANGE | ELIT | |||
FRA19760708 | PRIEURE Frédéric | CS Thionvillois | MAS | |||
LUX19940317 | THEIS Rick | LG ALZINGEN | E.23 | |||
LUX19920504 | THEIS Jérôme | LG ALZINGEN | E.23 | |||
DEN19810921 | KNUDSEN Morten | CCI DIFFERDANGE | ELIT | |||
LUX19860614 | WIRTZ Kim | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | ELIT | |||
GER19840310 | ZIMMER Marc | RSC Ladenburg | ELIT | |||
LUX19940103 | TINTINGER Steve | LC KAYL | E.23 | |||
BEL19860224 | ACHOURI Thomas | Espaces Cycles LS Alloys G-Skin | ELIT | |||
BEL19880907 | DE MOL Bram | Terra Footwear - Bicycle Line | ELIT | |||
GBR19911205 | DOYLE William | Terra Footwear - Bicycle Line | E.23 | |||
LUX19870604 | BÜTZOW Philipp | UC DIPPACH | ELIT | |||
LUX19930424 | LUX Pierre | LG ALZINGEN | E.23 | |||
USA19740418 | TABER Derrek | LG BERTRANGE | ELIT | |||
LUX19920521 | REICHLING Lex | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | E.23 |
lundi, avril 22, 2013
Courses Cyclistes à Dommeldange, VS Dommeldange les 20 et 21 avril 2013
Inscription à :
Articles (Atom)